Our Site has been shifted from here to its own domain link below
.

Islamabad Schools and Colleges Directory and contact numbers General Category


GOVERNMENT COLLEGE FOR ELEMENTARY TEACHERS4448026
MAHD-ULLUGHAT-UL-ARABIA2250535
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR BOYS9267014
ISLAMABAD SCIENCE SCHOOL & COLLEGE2857140
F.G COLLEGE FOR MEN4442910
F.G HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR BOYS
ISLAMABAD COLLEGE FOR BOYS9207757
WOMEN'S INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & HUMANITIES4432538
FEDERAL INSTITUTE OF MODERN LANGUAGES282601
ASAS SENIOR SCHOOL2253355
SACRED HALL SCHOOL2231018
F.G COLLEGE FOR MEN9266324
UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ISLAMABAD2260690
OPF BOYS COLLEGE4444032
F.G POSTGRADUATE COLLEGE FOR MEN9257606
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR GIRLS9222700
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR GIRLS9202990
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR BOYS9261800
ISLAMABAD CADET COLLEGE2231018
PAF DEGREE COLLEGE920055751
THE UNIVERSITY OF LAHORE ( ISLAMABAD CAMPUS )2209096-7
ISLAMABAD FEDERAL COLLEGE2101207
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR BOYS9223400
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR BOYS9266049
INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY9258007
F.G COLLEGE FOR WOMEN9266388
F.G MARGALLA COLLEGE FOR WOMEN
9205426
FAZAIA INTER COLLEGE
CADET COLLEGE4491541-2
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR GIRLS9267063
ALTA VISTA COLLEGE2854601
ALLAMA IQBAL OPEN UNIVERSITY9250111
ISLAMABAD COLLEGE FOR GIRLS9203599
PETROMAN INSTITUTE2825374
PRINCE SULTANA DEGREE COLLEGE FOR WOMEN2243501
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR BOYS9258137
PAKISTAN INSTITUTE OF DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS9211857
GLOBAL SYSTEM OF INTEGRATED STUDIES4438030
FIZAYA INTERMIDIATE COLLEGE
F.G COLLEGE FOR WOMEN9203877
GREENWICH UNIVERSITY [ISB]111-203-303
ISLAMABAD MODEL COLLEGE FOR GIRLS9258844
BAHRIA COLLEGE2006551
OPF GIRLS COLLEGE2263638
BEACONHOUSE SCHOOL SYSTEM4431486-9
PAK-TURK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE2298671
OPF BOYS COLLEGE9206784
FATIMA GHANI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION22403501-5
JINNAH MUSLIM COLLEGE OF COMMERCE2873232

No comments:

Post a Comment

ShareThis